RB Buckaroo

Date of Birth:
11/28/2023
Nickname:
Bucky
Sex:
Male
Owner Name:
Rockin RB Ranch
PH #:
11/28
RB Buckaroo
Measurement TypeMeasurementMeasurement DateMeasurement CommentsOfficial MeasurementOfficial Locations
Tip to Tip19.750005/16/2024